IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Ketterä50261113851881276199
2IPK502214141041971663190
3Joensuun kiekkopojat5024179361791681184
4SaPKo5022171165167160783
5KOOVEE50211712751981831582
6KeuPa HT5020171358189182778
7TUTO Hockey5020181257167160777
8Hermes502120927164160474
9K-Vantaa5018221046169169068
10RoKi5013211688159171-1263
11Peliitat5014251165150187-3759
12Hokki501032853122216-9443
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
KIVINEN, SAKU424721213437-332
KUUSISTO, JAAKKO4250202247301718
VÄÄNÄNEN, MIRO4149132842291370
VARTTINEN, MATIAS41411724363064
LARINMAA, JOONAS35505302650-2418
RAITANEN, LASSI32408243733444
KOKKOLA, TATU315014172939-106
TIALA, TAAVI294810193025520
AND, TERRY2543121342281426
RÄISÄNEN, ERNO244811133326712
LEHIKOINEN, ESA223581438271161
KUPIAINEN, WILJAMI17437102332-92
RÄSÄNEN, VILLE174031434241016
SIIRONEN, TEEMU16496102220220
JOKI, NICO14230142516975
SALMELA, SANTERI1343672937-836
BLOMBERG, NIKI1345494136522
BRYGGER, JONNE1050372020012
TAMMELA, JUSSI924541010043
HARTTUNEN, JULIUS524051312116
MUTANEN, SAMI51923612-62
RUOTSI, JESSE410315414
SILVENNOINEN, SANTERI312034400
SEPPÄLÄ, OSKARI33312171706
TAPONEN, ROOPE230020000
KOTKANIEMI, KASPERI1470100032
INKINEN, ALEKSI04000000
JUVONEN, JUHO02001102
HÄMÄLÄINEN, NIKO020001-10
SALAMA, DOMINIK012000000
PULKKINEN, TATU08002202
ULANDER, ELIAS0110026-410
HAAPALAINEN, VILLE010001-10
KUKKOLA, JULIUS09000000
ERONEN, IIRO02000000
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit