IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1K-Espoo22000010286
2Kiekko-Pojat22000010376
3IPK22000010466
4KOOVEE2200006426
5Hokki1100005413
6Ketterä21010112664
7K-Vantaa2110009183
8KeuPa HT21100046-23
9SaPKo2011106602
10Hermes10100034-10
11RoKi202000511-60
12TUTO Hockey202000513-80
13FPS202000111-100
14Peliitat202000415-110
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi

NimiPOMS+-±R
VÄYRYNEN, TEEMU52234132
LIPIÄINEN, VALTTERI22022110
KORHONEN, OLLI22023120
MUSTONEN, MATIAS22112024
KANNISTO, LEEVI12011100
KOPONEN, SANTERI12013302
PELLIKKA, MIKKO12011010
NIKKINEN, LEEVI02000000
SORSA, OLLI02001010
ADORJAN, ATTILA02000000
PPisteet
OOttelut
MMaalit
SSyötöt
+Pluspisteet
-Miinuspisteet
±Plus-miinus-erotus
RRangaistusminuutit