IntersportJoensuuPunamustaCCMKarjalainenPKOPKSRöschLaakkonenKoff
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat
Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat

Tilastot

Sarjataulukko

#JoukkueOVHTJVJHTMPMMEP
1Ketterä50261113851881276199
2IPK502214141041971663190
3Kiekko-Pojat5024179361791681184
4SaPKo5022171165167160783
5KOOVEE50211712751981831582
6KeuPa HT5020171358189182778
7TUTO Hockey5020181257167160777
8Hermes502120927164160474
9K-Vantaa5018221046169169068
10RoKi5013211688159171-1263
11Peliitat5014251165150187-3759
12Hokki501032853122216-9443
OOttelut
VVoitot
HHäviöt
TTasapelit
JVVoitot jatkoajalla
JHHäviöt jatkoajalla
TMTehdyt maalit
PMPäästetyt maalit
MEMaalierot
PPisteet

Pistepörssi